•  

    GRADE

    TEACHER

    ROOM

    LUNCH TIME

    RECESS TIMES

    K

    Engelage

    C12

    10:40-11:00

    10:18-11:38, 3:00-3:10

    K

    Ladymon

    C11

    10:40-11:00

    10:18-11:38, 3:00-3:10

    K

    Gerson

    C10

    10:40-11:00

    10:18-11:38, 3:00-3:10

    K

    Roccia

    C14

    10:45-11:05

    10:23-10:43, 3:00-3:10

    K

    Pagano

    C13

    10:45-11:05

    10:23-10:43, 3:00-3:10

    K

    Militzer

    C15

    10:45-11:05

    10:23-10:43, 3:00-3:10

    1

    Hale

    C18

    11:10-11:30

    10:48-11:08, 1:40-1:50

    1

    Malensky

    C19

    11:10-11:30

    10:48-11:08, 1:40-1:50

    1

    May

    C20

    11:10-11:30

    10:48-11:08, 1:40-1:50

    1

    Klaus

    C21

    11:10-11:30

    10:48-11:08, 1:40-1:50

    1

    Kuhn

    C16

    11:10-11:30

    10:48-11:08, 1:40-1:50

    2

    Bierbaum

    C29

    11:35-11:55

    11:13-11:33, 2:20-2:30

    2

    Lewis

    C33

    11:35-11:55

    11:13-11:33, 2:20-2:30

    2

    Knaeble

    C30

    11:35-11:55

    11:13-11:33, 2:20-2:30

    2

    Noonan

    C31

    11:35-11:55

    11:13-11:33, 2:20-2:30

    2

    LeGrand

    C32

    11:35-11:55

    11:13-11:33, 2:20-2:30

    2

    Zoellner

    C34

    11:35-11:55

    11:13-11:33, 2:20-2:30

    3

    Bryant

    C8

    12:35-12:55

    12:13-12:33, 9:40-9:50

    3

    Phillips

    C9

    12:35-12:55

    12:13-12:33, 9:40-9:50

    3

    Clanton

    F25

    12:35-12:55

    12:13-12:33, 9:40-9:50

    3

    Goudy

    F27

    12:35-12:55

    12:13-12:33, 9:40-9:50

    3

    Pecoraro

    F26

    12:35-12:55

    12:13-12:33, 9:40-9:50

    3

    Porter

    F28

    12:35-12:55

    12:13-12:33, 9:40-9:50

    4

    Briggs

    F15

    1:00-1:20

    12:38-12:58, 2:40-2:50

    4

    Hasekamp

    F16

    1:00-1:20

    12:38-12:58, 2:40-2:50

    4

    Hagerty

    F11

    1:00-1:20

    12:38-12:58, 2:40-2:50

    4

    Ventimiglia

    F13

    1:00-1:20

    12:38-12:58, 2:40-2:50

    4

    Holman

    F14

    1:00-1:20

    12:38-12:58, 2:40-2:50

    5

    Joerling

    F20

    12:00-12:20

    11:38-11:58, 2:00-2:10

    5

    Klaas

    F17

    12:00-12:20

    11:38-11:58, 2:00-2:10

    5

    Bullock

    F18

    12:00-12:20

    11:38-11:58, 2:00-2:10

    5

    Micke

    F19

    12:00-12:20

    11:38-11:58, 2:00-2:10

    5

    Smith

    F24

    12:00-12:20

    11:38-11:58, 2:00-2:10

    6

    Barnes

    F10

    12:10-12:30

    11:53-12:13

    6

    Griesenauer

    F8

    12:10-12:30

    11:53-12:13

    6

    Wandling

    F9

    12:10-12:30

    11:53-12:13

    6

    Jones

    F12

    12:10-12:30

    11:53-12:13